years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Adult Education |
Rosanna Cima
|
|
2° | A | Labour Psychology |
Cristina Maria Rappagliosi
|
|
2° | A | Education Psychology |
Bianca De Bernardi
|
|
2° | B | Sociology of Cultural Processes |
Lorenzo Migliorati
|
|
2° | C | Organization sociology |
Maria Gabriella Landuzzi
|
|
2° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
|
2° | A | Regional History |
Gian Paolo Romagnani
|
|
2° | B | Didactics training technologies |
Giuseppe Tacconi
|
|
3° | A | Training Psychology |
Adalgisa Battistelli
|
|
3° | B | Dynamics and Motivation Psychology |
Anna Maria Meneghini
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Sociology of Communication (p) |
Sandro Stanzani
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Economic and labour anthropology |
Vanessa Anne Maher
|
|
2° | B | Moral Philosophy |
Italo Sciuto
|
|
2° | B | Clinical Psychology |
Cristina Curtolo
|
|
2° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
|
3° | A | Training Psychology |
Adalgisa Battistelli
|
|
3° | B | Dynamics and Motivation Psychology |
Anna Maria Meneghini
|
|
3° | C | History of the Cinema |
Mario Guidorizzi
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Political anthropology |
Vanessa Anne Maher
|
|
2° | B | General Didactics and Group Labour Methods and Techniques |
Alberto Agosti
|
|
2° | B | Comparative Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
2° | B | Hygiene |
Albino Poli
|
|
2° | A | Contemporary History |
Maurizio Zangarini
|
|
2° | A | Social history of Middle Ages |
Paolo Golinelli
|
|
3° | B | Anthropology of Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
3° | C | Labour Organisation and Human Resource Development |
Giuseppe Favretto
(Coordinator)
|
|
3° | B | Intercultural Education |
Agostino Portera
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
3° | C | Labour Organisation and Human Resource Development |
Giuseppe Favretto
(Coordinator)
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | General Didactics and Group Labour Methods and Techniques |
Alberto Agosti
|
|
2° | B | Comparative Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
2° | B | Theoretical Philosophy |
Paolo Giuspoli
|
|
2° | B | Pedagogical planning of Educational systems |
Claudio Girelli
|
|
2° | A | Contemporary History |
Maurizio Zangarini
|
|
2° | B | History of Political Institutions |
Leonida Tedoldi
|
|
2° | B | Theories and systems for evaluation |
Giuseppe Tacconi
|
|
3° | C | Animazione teatrale |
Rita Severi
|
|
3° | B | Anthropology of Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
3° | B | Information Technology |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
******** CSS e script comuni siti DOL - frase 9957 ********p>