years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | E | French |
Mario Dal Corso
(Coordinator)
|
|
2° | E | English |
Maria Ivana Lorenzetti
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Moral Philosophy |
Italo Sciuto
|
|
2° | A | Social Geography |
Emanuela Gamberoni
|
|
2° | A | General Pedagogy and Methodology of Pedagogical Research [indirizzo per l'educazione dell'infanzia e della preadolescenza] |
Luigina Mortari
|
|
2° | B | Pedagogia sociale per lo sviluppo locale e la partecipazione |
Rosanna Cima
|
|
2° | A | Psychology of learning disorders |
Barbara Arfe'
|
|
2° | C | Social Statistics |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
|
2° | A | Observing child behavior: Theories and techniques |
Daniela Raccanello
|
|
3° | B | Clinical psychology workshop |
Laura Fontecedro
|
|
3° | D | Social Statistics workshop |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
|
3° | C | Marginality and territory |
Sergio Cecchi
|
|
3° | B | Intercultural Education |
Agostino Portera
|
|
3° | B | Experimental Pedagogy |
Claudio Girelli
|
|
3° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | E | French |
Mario Dal Corso
(Coordinator)
|
|
2° | E | English |
Maria Ivana Lorenzetti
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Cultural Anthropology [indirizzo per l'educazione socio-culturale] |
Leonardo Piasere
|
|
2° | C | Principles of economics |
Giandemetrio Marangoni
|
|
2° | A | General Pedagogy and Methodology of Pedagogical Research [indirizzo per l'educazione dell'infanzia e della preadolescenza] |
Luigina Mortari
|
|
2° | A | Psychobiology and neuropsychology |
Valentina Moro
|
|
2° | A | Social Psychology |
Federica De Cordova
|
|
2° | B | Family Sociology |
Paola Di Nicola
|
|
2° | B | Sociology of Education |
Maria Gabriella Landuzzi
|
|
2° | C | Social Statistics |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
|
3° | B | Clinical psychology workshop |
Laura Fontecedro
|
|
3° | D | Social Statistics workshop |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
|
3° | B | Experimental Pedagogy |
Claudio Girelli
|
|
3° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
|
3° | C | History of the Cinema |
Mario Guidorizzi
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
3° | D | Antropologia delle migrazioni |
Vanessa Anne Maher
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Cultural Anthropology [indirizzo per l'educazione dell'infanzia e della preadolescenza] |
Anna Maria Paini
|
|
2° | B | General Didactics and Group Labour Methods and Techniques |
Giuseppina Messetti
|
|
2° | A | Comparative Education |
Paola Dal Toso
|
|
2° | A | Cultural Geography |
Emanuela Gamberoni
|
|
2° | B | Reading Animation Methods and Techniques |
Silvia Blezza
|
|
2° | A | General Pedagogy and Methodology of Pedagogical Research [indirizzo per l'educazione socio-culturale] |
Chiara Sità
|
|
1° 2° | A | Education Psychology |
Barbara Arfe'
|
|
3° | C | Animazione teatrale |
Rita Severi
|
|
3° | A | Philosophy of Education |
Daniele Loro
|
|
3° | B | Special pedagogy workshop |
Angelo Lascioli
|
|
3° | B | Child Literature and Pedagogy of reading |
Silvia Blezza
|
|
3° | B | Special Pedagogy |
Angelo Lascioli
|
|
3° | B | Clinical Psychology |
Laura Fontecedro
|
|
3° | C | Health sociology and lifestyle |
Luca Mori
|
******** CSS e script comuni siti DOL - frase 9957 ********p>