years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | E | French |
Mario Dal Corso
|
|
1° | E | German |
Elia Morandi
|
|
1° | A | Social Pedagogy |
Paola Dusi
|
|
1° | A | Psychology of Learning and Memory |
Ugo Savardi
|
|
1° | A | Sociology |
Cristina Lonardi
|
|
2° | B | Adult Education |
Daniele Loro
|
|
2° | A | Psychology of Behaviour and Opinions |
Monica Pedrazza
|
|
2° | C | Organization sociology |
Maria Gabriella Landuzzi
|
|
2° | B | History of Political Institutions |
Leonida Tedoldi
|
|
2° | A | Regional History |
Gian Paolo Romagnani
|
|
3° | C | Labour Organisation and Human Resource Development |
Romano Toppan
|
|
3° | A | Training Psychology |
Adalgisa Battistelli
|
|
3° | B | Dynamics and Motivation Psychology |
Anna Maria Meneghini
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Hygiene |
Albino Poli
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | B | Foundations of Computer Science |
Andrea Giachetti
|
|
1° | E | French |
Mario Dal Corso
|
|
1° | E | German |
Elia Morandi
|
|
1° | A | Methodology and techniques of psychological research |
Margherita Pasini
|
|
1° | A | General Pedagogy |
Daniela Silvestri
|
|
1° | A | Social Psychology |
Federica De Cordova
|
|
1° | A | History of Pedagogy |
Mario Gecchele
|
|
2° | B | Moral Philosophy |
Italo Sciuto
|
|
2° | B | Theoretical Philosophy |
Paolo Giuspoli
|
|
2° | A | Labour Psychology |
Cristina Maria Rappagliosi
|
|
3° | C | Labour Organisation and Human Resource Development |
Romano Toppan
|
|
3° | A | Training Psychology |
Adalgisa Battistelli
|
|
3° | B | Dynamics and Motivation Psychology |
Anna Maria Meneghini
|
|
3° | C | History of the Cinema |
Mario Guidorizzi
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | B | Cultural Anthropology |
Vanessa Anne Maher
|
|
1° | B | Foundations of Computer Science |
Andrea Giachetti
|
|
1° | A | Italian Language and Literature |
Lorenzo Carpane'
|
|
1° | E | English |
Roberta Facchinetti
|
|
1° | B | History of Philosophy |
Giuliano Bergamaschi
|
|
2° | B | Political anthropology |
Leonardo Piasere
|
|
2° | B | General Didactics and Group Labour Methods and Techniques |
Alberto Agosti
|
|
2° | B | Comparative Education |
Battista Orizio
|
|
2° | A | Education Psychology |
Bianca De Bernardi
|
|
2° | B | Sociology of Cultural Processes |
Lorenzo Migliorati
|
|
2° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
|
2° | A | Contemporary History |
Maurizio Zangarini
|
|
2° | A | Social history of Middle Ages |
Corrado Corradini
|
|
2° | B | Theories and systems for evaluation |
Giuseppe Tacconi
|
|
3° | B | Anthropology of Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
3° | B | Intercultural Education |
Agostino Portera
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | B | Sociology of Communication (p) |
Sandro Stanzani
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | C | Labour law |
Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet
|
|
1° | A | Training Philosophy |
Antonietta De Vita
|
|
1° | A | Applied Geography |
Emanuela Gamberoni
|
|
1° | E | English |
Roberta Facchinetti
|
|
1° | A | Social Research Methodology and Technique |
Mauro Niero
|
|
2° | B | Economic and labour anthropology |
Vanessa Anne Maher
|
|
2° | B | General Didactics and Group Labour Methods and Techniques |
Alberto Agosti
|
|
2° | B | Pedagogical planning of Educational systems |
Claudio Girelli
|
|
2° | B | Clinical Psychology |
Cristina Curtolo
|
|
2° | C | Third Sector Sociology |
Sandro Stanzani
|
|
2° | A | Contemporary History |
Maurizio Zangarini
|
|
2° | B | Didactics training technologies |
Giuseppe Tacconi
|
|
3° | C | Animazione teatrale |
Rita Severi
|
|
3° | B | Anthropology of Education |
Gabriel Maria Sala
|
|
3° | B | Information Technology |
Claudio Capiluppi
|
******** CSS e script comuni siti DOL - frase 9957 ********p>