Master's degree in Pedagogical Science

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/21/20 to 10/31/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Ethnography in the educational contexts Stefania Pontrandolfo (Coordinator)
B Pedagogical Design and Evaluation Giuseppina Messetti (Coordinator)
B Social Psychology of Groups and Organizations Monica Pedrazza (Coordinator)
B Observing child behavior: Theories and techniques Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
B Ambiente, educazione e vita affettiva not yet allocated
B Philosophy of affects Guido Cusinato (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/9/20 to 1/9/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Ethnography in the educational contexts Stefania Pontrandolfo (Coordinator)
B Pedagogical Design and Evaluation Giuseppina Messetti (Coordinator)
C Psychobiology, neurosciences and educational contexts Valentina Moro (Coordinator)
B Social Psychology of Groups and Organizations Monica Pedrazza (Coordinator)
B Observing child behavior: Theories and techniques Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
B Ambiente, educazione e vita affettiva not yet allocated
B/C Ricerca storica, racconto e pensiero riflessivo Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
1° 2° D Group Psychology and evaluation of educational intervention Monica Pedrazza (Coordinator)
1° 2° D Laboratory of behavioral observation techniques Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)

Prima parte del secondo semestre from 2/15/21 to 4/1/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Educational counseling for new fragilities Giuseppina Messetti (Coordinator)
B Epistemology of educative research Marco Ubbiali (Coordinator)
B Epistemologia e filosofie femminili Antonietta De Vita (Coordinator)
B Intercultural Competences Agostino Portera (Coordinator)
C Dynamic Psychology Anna Maria Meneghini (Coordinator)
B Sociology of Symbolic Systems Paola Di Nicola (Coordinator)
B Pedagogical hermeneutics Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
B Phenomenology of care Luigina Mortari (Coordinator)
C Philosophy and Socratic Dialogue Alessandro Stavru (Coordinator)
C Theories and methods of inclusive education Angelo Lascioli (Coordinator)
1° 2° D Body and Disability – Laboratory Valentina Moro (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del secondo semestre from 4/14/21 to 5/29/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Educational counseling for new fragilities Giuseppina Messetti (Coordinator)
B Epistemology of educative research Marco Ubbiali (Coordinator)
B Epistemologia e filosofie femminili Antonietta De Vita (Coordinator)
B Management in educational services Claudio Girelli (Coordinator)
B Intercultural Competences Agostino Portera (Coordinator)
B Sociology of Symbolic Systems Paola Di Nicola (Coordinator)
B Phenomenology of care Luigina Mortari (Coordinator)
C Philosophy and Socratic Dialogue Alessandro Stavru (Coordinator)

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
F Tirocinio indiretto per consulenza pedagogica [Gruppo 1] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per consulenza pedagogica [Gruppo 2] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per il coordinamento dei servizi educativi [Gruppo 1] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per il coordinamento dei servizi educativi [Gruppo 2] not yet allocated