Bachelor's degree in Education

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/21/20 to 10/31/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Basic Elements of the Educational Work Agostino Portera (Coordinator)
A Developmental and educational psychology Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
A Sociology and analysis of social dynamics Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
A History of Education and Pedagogy Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
B Adolescenza ed educazione Paola Dusi (Coordinator)
B Perspectives in early childhood education Chiara Sità (Coordinator)
C Informatica, multimedialità' ed educazione Gaetano Bruno Ronsivalle (Coordinator)
C Early childhood and socialization processes Maria Gabriella Landuzzi (Coordinator)
B/C psychology of developmental disorders in infancy Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
B Cultural Mediation in Educational services Rosanna Cima (Coordinator)
C Sociology of Globalization Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
F Tirocinio indiretto per le comunita' [Gruppo 1] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per le comunita' [Gruppo 2] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per le comunita' [Gruppo 3] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per le comunita' [Gruppo 4] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 1] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 2] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 3] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 4] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 5] not yet allocated
F Tirocinio indiretto per l’infanzia [Gruppo 6] not yet allocated
C Identity and behaviours at risk in the complex society Debora Viviani (Coordinator)
B Special Pedagogy Angelo Lascioli (Coordinator)
B Educational research Chiara Sità (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/9/20 to 1/9/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Developmental and educational psychology Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
A Sociology and analysis of social dynamics Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
A History of Education and Pedagogy Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
B Adolescenza ed educazione Paola Dusi (Coordinator)
B Perspectives in early childhood education Chiara Sità (Coordinator)
C Informatica, multimedialità' ed educazione Gaetano Bruno Ronsivalle (Coordinator)
B/C psychology of developmental disorders in infancy Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
B Cultural Mediation in Educational services Rosanna Cima (Coordinator)
B Storia dell'educazione della prima infanzia Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
C Aesthetics, arts, music and educational contexts Pier Alberto Porceddu Cilione (Coordinator)
C Philosophy of Education Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
B Special Pedagogy Angelo Lascioli (Coordinator)
C Theories and techniques of the primary socialization Maria Gabriella Landuzzi (Coordinator)

Prima parte del secondo semestre from 2/15/21 to 4/1/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Cultural anthropology Fabio Vicini (Coordinator)
A Problems and Theories of Philosophy Giuseppe Fornari (Coordinator)
B Educazione nelle eta' della vita Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
C Medicina della prima infanzia Albino Poli (Coordinator)
A Planning and documentation of socio-educational work Donato De Silvestri (Coordinator)
A Progettazione e prima infanzia Barbara Zoccatelli (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)
B Speech and language disorders, learning disabilities and psychological development Laura Fontecedro (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)
C Theories and methods of problem solving and metaknowledge Erika Branchini (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del secondo semestre from 4/14/21 to 5/29/21
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Cultural anthropology Fabio Vicini (Coordinator)
A Problems and Theories of Philosophy Giuseppe Fornari (Coordinator)
B Educazione nelle eta' della vita Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
A Planning and documentation of socio-educational work Donato De Silvestri (Coordinator)
A Progettazione e prima infanzia Barbara Zoccatelli (Coordinator)
B Psychobiology and disability Michele Scandola (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)
C Citizenship and new models of social inclusion Sergio Cecchi (Coordinator)
C Pedagogy of reading Silvia Blezza (Coordinator)
B Speech and language disorders, learning disabilities and psychological development Laura Fontecedro (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)