Combined Bachelor's + Master's degree in Primary teacher education

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/30/19 to 10/31/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics I Michele Picotti (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Ancient History Edoardo Bianchi (Coordinator)
A Psychology of Education Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of Education and Educational Research Luigina Mortari (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Physics Giacomo Bozzo (Coordinator)
B Educational Psychology for Special Needs Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Active Teaching Methodologies and Educational Technology Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Pedagogy for Special Needs Luca Ghirotto (Coordinator)

Laboratori insegnamenti 1A from 11/4/19 to 11/16/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics I Michele Picotti (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Physics Giacomo Bozzo (Coordinator)
B Educational Psychology for Special Needs Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Active Teaching Methodologies and Educational Technology Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Pedagogy for Special Needs Luca Ghirotto (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/18/19 to 12/21/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics I Michele Picotti (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Ancient History Edoardo Bianchi (Coordinator)
A Psychology of Education Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of Education and Educational Research Luigina Mortari (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Physics Giacomo Bozzo (Coordinator)
B Educational Psychology for Special Needs Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Active Teaching Methodologies and Educational Technology Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Pedagogy for Special Needs Luca Ghirotto (Coordinator)

Laboratori insegnamenti 1B from 1/7/20 to 1/18/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics I Michele Picotti (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Physics Giacomo Bozzo (Coordinator)
B Educational Psychology for Special Needs Marinella Majorano (Coordinator)
A Active Teaching Methodologies and Educational Technology Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Pedagogy for Special Needs Luca Ghirotto (Coordinator)

Prima parte del secondo semestre from 2/17/20 to 3/21/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Linguistics Paolo Nitti (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 1st year [Gruppo 1] Monica Antonello (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 1st year [Gruppo 2] Monica Antonello (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 1st year [Gruppo 3] Beatrice Melodia Festa (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 1st year [Gruppo 4] Beatrice Melodia Festa (Coordinator)
B Methodology and Didactics of Physical Activities Luciano Bertinato (Coordinator)
A Sociology of Education or Anthropology Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
A History of Pedagogy and Education Mario Gecchele (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Italian Literature Giuseppe Longo (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics II Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 2nd year [Gruppo 1] Paola Maria Caleffi (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 2nd year [Gruppo 2] Paola Maria Caleffi (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 2nd year [Gruppo 3] Cristina Richieri (Coordinator)
F English laboratory 2nd year [Gruppo 4] Anja Meyer (Coordinator)
A Theories and Methods of the Didactics Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Basis and Teaching of Geography Emanuela Gamberoni (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics III and Chemistry Mariapina D'Onofrio (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of History Marina Garbellotti (Coordinator)
B Children's Literature Luca Giovanni Michelangelo Ganzerla (Coordinator)

Laboratori insegnamenti 2A from 3/23/20 to 4/4/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Methodology and Didactics of Physical Activities Luciano Bertinato (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics II Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del secondo semestre from 4/6/20 to 5/16/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Foundations and Teaching of Linguistics Paolo Nitti (Coordinator)
B Methodology and Didactics of Physical Activities Luciano Bertinato (Coordinator)
A Sociology of Education or Anthropology Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
A History of Pedagogy and Education Mario Gecchele (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Italian Literature Giuseppe Longo (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics II Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)
A Theories and Methods of the Didactics Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
B Basis and Teaching of Geography Emanuela Gamberoni (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics III and Chemistry Mariapina D'Onofrio (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of History Marina Garbellotti (Coordinator)
B Children's Literature Luca Giovanni Michelangelo Ganzerla (Coordinator)

Laboratori insegnamenti 2B from 5/18/20 to 6/6/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Methodology and Didactics of Physical Activities Luciano Bertinato (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Italian Literature Giuseppe Longo (Coordinator)
B Foundations and Teaching of Mathematics II Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)
B Basis and Teaching of Geography Emanuela Gamberoni (Coordinator)
B Children's Literature Luca Giovanni Michelangelo Ganzerla (Coordinator)

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
F Training 2nd year Roberta Silva (Coordinator)
F Training 3rd year Roberta Silva (Coordinator)