Bachelor's degree in Education

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/23/19 to 10/31/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Cultural Anthropology Stefania Pontrandolfo (Coordinator)
A Basic Elements of the Educational Work Agostino Portera (Coordinator)
A Developmental and educational psychology Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
A Sociology and analysis of social dynamics Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
A History of Education and Pedagogy Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
A Teaching methodology and educational planning Donato De Silvestri (Coordinator)
B Social and Cultural Geography Emanuela Gamberoni (Coordinator)
B Early Childhood Education Chiara Sità (Coordinator)
B Social and community pedagogy Paola Dusi (Coordinator)
C Computer technologies and multimedia Gaetano Bruno Ronsivalle (Coordinator)
C Philosophy of Education Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
C Identity and behaviours at risk in the complex society Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
B Special Pedagogy Angelo Lascioli (Coordinator)
C Theories and techniques of the primary socialization Maria Gabriella Landuzzi (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/11/19 to 1/11/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Cultural Anthropology Stefania Pontrandolfo (Coordinator)
A Developmental and educational psychology Manuela Lavelli (Coordinator)
A Sociology and analysis of social dynamics Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
A History of Education and Pedagogy Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
A Teaching methodology and educational planning Donato De Silvestri (Coordinator)
B Early Childhood Education Chiara Sità (Coordinator)
B Social and community pedagogy Paola Dusi (Coordinator)
B Theories of the childhood education Paola Dal Toso (Coordinator)
B Theories and methods of cultural mediation Rosanna Cima (Coordinator)
C Aesthetics, arts, music and educational contexts Pier Alberto Porceddu Cilione (Coordinator)
B Special Pedagogy Angelo Lascioli (Coordinator)

Prima parte del secondo semestre from 2/17/20 to 3/28/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Problems and Theories of Philosophy Laura Anna Macor (Coordinator)
A Ethics and philosophy of the person Igor Pelgreffi (Coordinator)
A Moral Philosophy Andrea Nicolini (Coordinator)
B Intercultural Education Agostino Portera (Coordinator)
B Speech and language disorders, learning disabilities and psychological development Beatrice Bertelli (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)
B Educational research Chiara Sità (Coordinator)
C Theories and methods of problem solving and metaknowledge Erika Branchini (Coordinator)
2° 3° D Laboratory of Education with narratives Cristina Lonardi (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del secondo semestre from 4/6/20 to 5/30/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Problems and Theories of Philosophy Laura Anna Macor (Coordinator)
B Adult Education Daniele Loro (Coordinator)
B Children's Literature and Education Silvia Blezza (Coordinator)
A Ethics and philosophy of the person Igor Pelgreffi (Coordinator)
C Citizenship and new models of social inclusion Sergio Cecchi (Coordinator)
C Pedagogy of reading Luca Giovanni Michelangelo Ganzerla (Coordinator)
B Speech and language disorders, learning disabilities and psychological development Beatrice Bertelli (Coordinator)
B Transcultural psychology Federica De Cordova (Coordinator)
2° 3° D Laboratory of Education with narratives Cristina Lonardi (Coordinator)